Red Deer Public School District
Superintendent's Office
Henry, Stu - Superintendent
Ramsfield, Cyndi - Executive Assistant
Widmer, Carolyn - Receptionist
Community Relations and RDPSD Foundation
Buruma, Bruce - Director and Corporate Secretary
Adams, Larissa - Administrative Assistant
Business Services
Cairney, Colin - Corporate Treasurer
Wearmouth, Lucille - Finance Manager
Ellertson-Skinner, Michele - Accounting Coordinator
Kondrat, Terri - Accounts Payable Specialist
Streit, Kimberly - Accounts Payable Specialist
van der Hoek, Wim - Shipper/Receiver
Wallace, Jodi - Accounting Clerk
Facility Services
Skrepnyk, Darren - Director
Human Resource/Payroll & Benefits
Bieber, Brian - Associate Superintendent
Sanderson, Lisa - Administrative Assistant
Bakke, Cheryl - Director, Personnel and Payroll
Doan, Deanna - Human Resources Coordinator
Roberts, Lisa - Payroll & Benefits Specialist, Teachers & Subs
Stefura, Cindy - Payroll & Benefits Specialist, Support Staff & CUPE
International Education
Jette, Serge - Director/District Administrator
Loeppky, Lisa - International Education Coordinator
Learning Services
Golby, Nicola - Associate Superintendent
Wright, Peggy - Executive Assistant
Christen, Hayley - FNMI Learning Services Coordinator
Lindsay, Purnima - Learning Services Coordinator
Lomsnes, Del - Comprehensive School Health Coordinator
Moline, Jason - Curriculum and High School Redesign Coordinator
St. Germain, Brian - FNMI Learning Services Teacher
Vanderwater, Karen - Learning Services Coordinator
Student Services
Erickson, Chad - Associate Superintendent
Skelding, Denise - Administrative Assistant
Matheson, Cindy - Coordinator, Student Services
Mottus-Landry, Cathy - Student Services Coordinator
Parkins, Susan - Early Learning Coordinator
System Services
Ruston, Della - Associate Supertintendent
Moltzahn, Robert - District Administrator
Wright, Peggy - Executive Assistant
Technology Services
Eberts, Ron - Associate Superintendent
Murray, Jeff - Director, Technology Services
Pottage, Stephen - Technology Services Coordinator
Paul, Dawn - IT Asset Management Specialist
Grenier, Dale - System Analyst
Lorenson, David - System Analyst
Gislason, Jeff - Hardware Support Specialist
Belanger, Carl - Information Technology Specialist
McDonald, Ed - Information Technology Specialist
Rebrinsky, Ryan - Information Technology Specialist
Scharf, Glen - Information Technology Specialist
Thomson, Shelby - Information Techology Specialist
Transportation
Humphrey, Scott - Transportation Coordinator
Raketti, Trena - Administrative Assistant